Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Starry Garment Co., Limited

Shirt, polo Shirt, Men Shirts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt, New Fashion Style Sports Pants for Man′s Trousers, Fashion Style Thin Sports Leggings for Woman′s Clothes and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Shirt Man long sleeve shirt Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt

Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
5-299 300+
FOB Unit Price: US $19.11 US $18.65
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
5-299 US $19.11
300+ US $18.65
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TX041813
  • Gender: Men
  • Collar Style: Polo Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
  • Technics: Printed
  • Sleeve: Long Sleeve
  • Standard: SGS
  • Transport Package: One Polybag One Piece
  • Origin: China
  • Material: Mecerized Cotton
  • Model: Slim
  • Style: Casual
  • Type: Leisure
  • Collar: Polo Collar
  • Technology: Mercerizing;
  • Trademark: Starry
  • Specification: Mecerized Cotton
  • HS Code: 6105900042
Product Description
FeatureBreathable,Anti-Shrink,Anti-Wrinkle,Eco-Friendly
Fabric typepolyester,cotton, spandex, can be customized
Fabric Weight300g
Fabric ColorBlue/pink
SizeStandard Europe, US,Asia size or customize
Logo technologywater printing, rubber(plastic) printing,embroidery
 Screen printing,puff print, flock print, sublimation, heat transfer
ServiceOED&OEM production
StitchingSplicing,Normal standard stitching, lock stitch, ZIG-ZAG, flat lock stitching, seamless.

   
Price TermsEXW or FOBShanghai)
Payment policy 30% deposit in advance,70% payment before shipment by TT
Lead time8--26days,depend on quantity and style
Packing detail1pcs/pp bag and a pack of solid desiccant ,10pcs/Doz,the same size and the same color
 
 
 
SIZE(CM)XSSMLXLXXLXXXL
SHOULDER40414243444546
BUST98102106110114118122
SLEEVE59606162636465
LENGTH64656870717375
HIGHT160-170107-175175-178178-180180-185185-190190-195
WEIGHT(KG)50-6060-6565-7070-8080-9090-100100-110



Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt



Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt



Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt


Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt
Fashion Cotton Button Down Plain Men Shirt
About Us
Advantage:
1,
Our products have been widely sold to overseas market,such as:Japan,Germany,Singapore
2, More than 30 factories cooperate with us for more than a decade
3,We have 60 workers in our own holding factory, small order is viable


Good service 
1,Sample service : The sample can be ready within one week and will be sent by   express.Sample cost will be borne by the customers and express fee will be paid by us.all the  sample cost will be returned to you when you place the order.
2,Customization service: You can provide us your sample or drawing and also other requests,  the customization service is available.
3,After-sales service : Seven days one week,we are ready to answer questions and solve      problems for you .


FAQ:
1: What's the MOQ and Can you accept the small order?
     The MOQ is usually 200pcs per style, and the small order will be accepted,but higher price
     
The more your order, the lower price
2: Could you accept customer design?
       Yes, welcome,,also we can help customer develop the design into better idea.
3: Could I have a sample order? 
    Of course,sample order is to confirm the quality, the sample lead time is 7---8days
4: Could you provide customer label/logo, hang tags,stickers?
       Yes, we can
5: How the quality control?
      Sample will be sent to you , then  we will produce as your confirmed.    
      
Quality test will be always done by QC in production process
6: The delivery time 
      For stock,goods will be sent to you within 5--6days after receiving your payment.
      
For customized garment, It is 10--25days after receiving your deposit
7: The shippment?
      By air, by sea or by express , We can help you choose the best way
8: How about visit your factory?
      Warmly welcome to visit our factory,Pls tell us your schedule.
      when you arrive in Shanghai or Beijing airport, we will pick you up





  
 
                               

 












 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Fairy
Sale Director
*From:
To: Miss Fairy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category